Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Rozpis utkání

Sezona 2018 - 2019 

 

Den Sraz Začátek Domácí       Hosté Výsledek
NE 14.10. 8:40 9:00   Motor - WANASTO "A" 3:1 (2:0)
    10:10   WANASTO "A" - Chelsea Fans 4:5 (1:2)
               
SO 3.11. 8:40 9:00   WANASTO "B" - Stará Garda 3:4 (1:2)
    10:10   Špitál - WANASTO "B" 1:3 (0:1)
               
SO 17.11. 16:40 17:00   Svěžící Žďár - WANASTO "A" 3:2 (1:1)
    18:10   WANASTO "A" - Lions 5:3 (1:3)
               
SO 24.11. 13:20 13:40   WANASTO "A" - Dream Team 3:3 (1:2)
    14:15   Orange Sheep - WANASTO "A" 3:0 (1:0)
               
               
NE 25.11. 15:40 16:00   WANASTO "B" - Žraloci 1:5 (1:2)
    16:35   Platan Club - WANASTO "B" 0:5 kont.
               
               
SO 1.12. 11:00 11:20   Unbroken - WANASTO "A" 5:0 (2:0)
    12:30   WANASTO "A" - Blue Dolphins 1:6 (1:1)
               
NE 2.12. 11:00 11:20   1. FC Davis - WANASTO "B" 2:4 (1:1)
    12:30   WANASTO "B" - Handball 2:2 (1:2)
               
SO 8.12. 11:00 11:20   WANASTO "A" - Palma 2:1 (1:1)
    11:55   Tchibuk - WANASTO "A" 1:2 (0:2)
               
NE 16.12. 14:40 15:00   AISIN - WANASTO "B" 0:5 kont.
    16:10   WANASTO "B" - AC Parta 4:3 (3:2)
               
SO 29.12. 12:45 13:05   WANASTO "B" - Brufen 800 1:2 (0:0)
    13:40   Tomcat - WANASTO "B" 2:4 (0:1)
               
NE 30.12. 11:35 11:55   WANASTO "A" - Panters F.C. 0:3 (0:0)
               
SO 19.1. 8:00 9:30   WANASTO "A" - Turnaj Čimelice 1. místo
               
SO 19.1. 11:00 11:20   Real Club - WANASTO "B" 5:2 (2:1)
    12:30   WANASTO "B" - Masters 1:3 (0:1)
               
SO 26.1. 8:00 9:00   WANASTO "B" - Turnaj Čimelice 2. místo
               
NE 3.2. 13:55 14:15   Chelsea - WANASTO "A" 5:2 (3:1)
    15:25   WANASTO "A" - Motor 0:5 (0:3)
               
SO 16.2. 9:55 10:15   WANASTO "B" - AISIN 3:5 (1:2)
    10:50   Tomcat - WANASTO "B" 0:2 (0:2)
               
SO 23.2. 8:40 9:00   Panters FC   WANASTO "A" 3:0 (1:0)
               
SO 2.3. 11:35 11:55   Real Club - WANASTO "B" 7:1 (4:0)
    13:05   WANASTO "B" - Handball 2:0 (1:0)
               
NE 3.3. 13:55 14:15   Lions - WANASTO "A" 2:1 (1:0)
    15:25   WANASTO "A" - Svěžící Žďár 3:3 (2:2)
               
SO 16.3. 9:50 10:10   WANASTO "A" - Orange Sheep 2:5 (1:3)
    10:45   Dream Team - WANASTO "A" 1:6 (0:3)
               
NE 17.3. 15:10 15:30   WANASTO "B" - Platan Club 1:5 (1:4)
    16:40   Špitál - WANASTO "B" 8:1 (3:0)
               
SO 23.3. 11:35 11:55   Blue Dolphins - WANASTO "A" 5:0 (2:0)
    13:05   WANASTO "A" - Unbroken 2:7 (0:2)
               
SO 6.4. 12:10 12:30   WANASTO "A" - Tchibuk 1:1 (1:0)
    13:05   Palma - WANASTO "A" 0:5 kont.
               
PÁ 5.7. 9:00 10:00   WANASTO Cup - Turnaj Oslov